Sign Up!

Yui Kawamura

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Yui Kawamura

1 person bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Kawamura Yui (河村唯)

Nickname: Umeko (うめ子)

Birth date: August 5, 1989

Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan

Blood type: A

Height: 164 cm

Hobbies: Yoga, going to saunas, shopping at supermarkets

Special skills: Dancing, tap dancing, singing

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Yui Kawamura is the best!

KatsyKarma

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!