Sign Up!

U- Kiss

Created by loollaty. Last Edited by ivanovich. Tagged as: Music
U- Kiss
U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss U- Kiss

17 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark
Members: is a seven-memberStage Name: Soohyun
Real Name: Shin Soo Hyun
Facts: A cousin of Battle's ex member {Shin Ki Hyun}

Stage Name: Kevin
Real Name: Woo Sunghyun
Born: 25 November 1991 (25/11/1991)
Blood type: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 50kg
Position: Vocalist
Facts: Formally a member of XING with Kibeom.
Lived in the USA .

Stage Name: Kibeom
Real Name: Kim Ki Beom
Facts: Formally a member of XING with Kevin.

Stage Name: Sandeo
Real Name:Alexander Lee Eusebio
Facts: Speaks 7 languages.

Stage Name: Eli
Real Name: Kim Kyong Jae
Facts. Lived in the USA.
Bought 2 hedgehogs, a female & a male.

Stage Name: Dongho
Real Name: Shin Dong Ho
Facts: The youngest member at 15 years old.

Real Name: Ki Sub
Birthday: 17 January 1991
Blood Type: A
Facts: In a PKL's Wonderful Outing episode

Credits:Chinese Fansite + ROCKETBOXX.NET + UKISS Official Website

Genre:R&B, Soul, Pop, RockHometown:Seoul, South Korea
 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think U- Kiss is the best!

silly_decoy T.O.P'SotherHALF Trissie fracorshe Xxx_SE7EN_xxX x.Kimbo.x lil_baowow sheida ukissholic Kurisutaru narges1993 Tashi kiyumi loollaty ivanovich mrs lee j0on k! I Dabo talk to me

Comments

Add a comment

narges1993
narges1993 posted over 4 years ago

I love U KISS and ELI very much.

Kurisutaru
Kurisutaru posted over 3 years ago

I lOVE Them