Sign Up!

Teen Top

Created by SϨ501. Last Edited by cupcake^-^. Tagged as: People
Teen Top
Teen Top Teen Top

33 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Members:-

 

C. A. P

Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade

 

ChunJi

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

 

 

L.Joe

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade


 

Niel

Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade

 

 

Ricky

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade

 

 

ChangJo

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 14
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Teen Top is the best!

DLemon sycrah supernatural_number_one_fan T.O.P'SotherHALF Aerin_kpop Bongcha96 [-live*laugh*love-] Xxx_SE7EN_xxX lil_baowow KpopLuver afranur Jaejoonglover22 cheong-yang noona_geunsuk korean dream key.l.joe Itachi's Pet Kitty shinee~<3 cupcake^-^ hazlyn kpopfreak LaurinkaPusinka chloemanuel WanieyFatieyn zej em.gie cuite di SϨ501 teentop<3 Shero_Bear PA-ssible tasha teentop Wayle

Comments

Add a comment

jube2
jube2 posted over 4 years ago

omgoshhh... they are soo young o.O ;;;;

still, can't wait till their album is released tmrw ^^ ~

- dk y, but have high expectations from them lools (: -

em.gie
em.gie posted over 4 years ago

i like their debut performance on Music Core.

plus, they are all so young! we're almost the same age..:D

i'm still waiting for the release of their MV

[-live*laugh*love-]
[-live*laugh*love-] posted over 4 years ago

Teen Top rocked their debut stage!! Niels is so awesome!! HIs vocals are really great!! Wee im so happy they made a successful debut@!!! Oh i can't forget their rockin MV!! I loved it!!! so aweosme!!! C.A.P!!<3

lil_baowow
lil_baowow posted over 4 years ago
love there song....awesome dance that they have...there debut stage is awesome and amzon...
key.l.joe
key.l.joe posted over 4 years ago

oh, i love teen top when the 1st i saw their song in youtube,... !

PA-ssible
PA-ssible posted over 4 years ago

I LOVE Teen Top <3 <3 ! They're so young and cute/hot.