Sign Up!

Song Hye Go

Created by greenapple. Last Edited by greenapple. Tagged as: People
Song Hye Go

3 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: 송혜교 / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo)

Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo

Profession: Actress and model

Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22 (legal birthdate: 1982-Feb-26)

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 161cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Sagittarius

Blood type: A

Talent agency: Sidus HQ

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Song Hye Go is the best!

fiza_hEro thaiLee Geun Soek

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!