Sign Up!

Smash(스매쉬)

Created by Kynn. Last Edited by Kynn. Tagged as: Music
Smash(스매쉬)
Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬) Smash(스매쉬)

37 people bested this!

2 people are curious.

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark
new boyband from Tn entertainment... members are saegae(1980),Naru(1988), Chunwoo(1985), Hanbang(1989), Jerry(1988) & Hero(1991)... debut 14th august 2008 with their single emergency ..
World (Sae gae)

Name: Nam Hyun
Stage Name: World (The Strong Hyung)
Birthday: November 19, 1980
Blood Type: O
Cheon Woo

Name: Lee Jin Yong
Stage Name: Cheon Woo (Mood Maker)
Birthday: March 16, 1985
Blood Type: A
Jerry
Name: Shim Min Kyu
Stage Name: Jerry (The Most Handsome)
Birthday: May 13, 1988
Blood Type: A
Naru
Name: Joo Young Suk
Stage Name: Naru (The Aegyo Boy)
Birthday: October 7, 1988
Blood Type: O
Hanbang
Name: Han Jung Soo
Stage Name: Han Bang (Most Charismatic)
Birthday: January 26, 1989
Blood Type: B
Hero

Name: Kim Min Soo
Stage Name: Hero (The Cute Magnae)
Birthday: October 12, 1991
Blood Type: A
 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Smash(스매쉬) is the best!

adrianabalkish lovej&kpop SAiiparN T.O.P'SotherHALF PheonixKuriboh Kimseowoo *SuperJunioR*LoveR* aestheticxlies franchie U-Know4ever hanni lamperouge xx_TonTa_xx 최은아*U Saranghaeyo belss etts.tanya ilovenakatsu KiMii Niyaku12 ghelique Daria3 KyaKorea! Gwiyeowoyo revent altoidsaddiction Bonnieyuki UmiE rika_kim Kynn Garashi aznfreak iluvseoul FTislandAlin Crayon_001 HaniLuvRyo -NaJiHaH- jonald

Comments

Add a comment

KiMii
KiMii posted over 6 years ago

does anybody know who's who? I love mushroom head boy! He's too cute! Just have to know his name!!! xD

Kynn
Kynn posted over 6 years ago

the members are:

SmashCheonwoo.jpg Smash Cheonwoo picture by Heurin-942 cheonwoo..

SmashHangbang.jpg Smash Hangbang picture by Heurin-942 hanbang

 

SmashHero.jpg Smash Hero picture by Heurin-942 Hero

SmashJerry.jpg Smash Jerry picture by Heurin-942 Jerry

SmashNaru.jpg Smash Naru picture by Heurin-942 Naru

 

SmashWorld.jpg Smash World picture by Heurin-942 Segye@ world

HaniLuvRyo
HaniLuvRyo posted over 6 years ago

HEY.. I LIKE THEM ALL NE~

U-Know4ever
U-Know4ever posted over 6 years ago

love jerry and naru

크리스틴
크리스틴 posted over 6 years ago

I'm kinda pissed that minsoo's stage name is hero...naru's hair made me go wat?O.o!!!...

jerry's reminds me of my cinderella chullie~

worlds bday is comin soon~

they looked better when i saw them on music bank~

 

justina
justina posted over 6 years ago

wat d...the kim min soo...y his stage name is 'hero'??

tat is for my 'hero' kim jae jung!!!

Gwiyeowoyo
Gwiyeowoyo posted over 5 years ago

Hanbang is so cute <3

jachung
jachung posted over 5 years ago

kim min soo oppa sarang nae.i really like you alot. min soo oppa, fighting!!!!!

ilovenakatsu
ilovenakatsu posted over 5 years ago

i love naru

ilovenakatsu
ilovenakatsu posted over 5 years ago

han bang and naru are the best!

ramadhita
ramadhita posted over 5 years ago

i don'tknow why,,

but i like smash leader: world,,,

i like Nam "sae gae" Hyun Joon 

 

iluvjapan19
iluvjapan19 posted over 5 years ago
Cheon Woo (Mood Maker)....*_*... I LOVE YOU SOOOOOOOOOO MUCH!!! :)
jonald
jonald posted over 5 years ago

segye, u r my idol! xD

 SMASH, pls come back..

Kimseowoo
Kimseowoo posted over 3 years ago

Jerry oppa Saranghaeyo ^^