Sign Up!

Seung Ri

Created by diyana1993. Last Edited by Jessica Lau. Tagged as: People
Seung Ri
Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri Seung Ri

150 people bested this!

1 person is curious.

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

he is the youngest member of Big Bang…

Seung Ri (승리)
Stage Name : Seung Ri (승리); V.I
Former Stage Name : V & Victory
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Birthdate: December 12, 1990 (1990-12-12) (age 19)
Position: Vocalist

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Seung Ri is the best!

Freiheit25 Smile2009 xiah-love lovej&kpop Havelovescream_yoosu adrianabalkish akanishi-na swaan DrakeChen19 [-live*laugh*love-] MichelleCassidy siBAIKHATi ezleih jdOrama_sUki BeasSereny kokii ***heavenGD*** Yuriko_Chan101 anny214ace fiqa Yumi-k sind0o VB kasa --DesuTaco fEfE2o9 nas_mira Lushy loveT.O.P98 afranur asian_dancer_girl rainer m shadows CheLyn_chan Kibouya.Honpo Top_s_dream_karin lisa* VINEE RayKyung BigBang123 agasshigirl010 Saranghaeyo gummibears329 yrelav lolsmileyface cupcake^-^

Comments

Add a comment

houa_smile
houa_smile posted over 6 years ago

seung ri is so cute and has a awesome voice!

snowbell
snowbell posted over 5 years ago
seung ri i like u Smile you are best singer
lovej&kpop
lovej&kpop posted over 5 years ago

seung ri is so adorable

lol seung ri the pandaYell

chonalyn
chonalyn posted over 5 years ago
'''he is good lookingCool
Seung Ri <33
Seung Ri <33 posted over 5 years ago

Seung Ri is the BOMB

Sarang Heyo!! <33

I love SEUNG RI!!

*OBSESSION*

teehee x]

phatazn
phatazn posted over 5 years ago

승라 is the best :3
hes so cute and i love his voice
GO VI!

CeReaLKillEr
CeReaLKillEr posted over 5 years ago

lol same birthday as me but 3 years older =p

SeungRiLuver21
SeungRiLuver21 posted over 5 years ago

Seung Ri.. ur my Number 1..

it's such a shame ur 5 years older than me (TT^TT)

sushibun
sushibun posted over 5 years ago

he's soo cute but too bad he's like 3 months younger than me ><

asian_dancer_girl
asian_dancer_girl posted over 5 years ago

SEUNG RI!!!! LOVE HIM!!!! he has the same birth month as I am, but he is a year and 12 days older than me! how lucky I am!!!!

etts.tanya
etts.tanya posted over 5 years ago

he’s hot

Rinnat
Rinnat posted over 5 years ago

Seung ri, my dear, listen!! u're the cutest guy already TO ME.. bt u look 100000000000 times cuter when u grow ur hair a lil more, like dae sung, or juz ur first hairstyle, remember?? tat's so cute..hoho..

n i love the early lee seung hyun, when u first join BB, u were so.. nice.. u began to change these days.. i dunno..

BuT I STILL LOVE YOU!!!!!!!!!!!

Ron Lee
Ron Lee posted over 5 years ago

Hey... seung ri am ur newest big fan of your's...

am happy that were both same Dec. 12... but the diFerence is the year... your just ahaed one year of me... 

and both we have "Lee" but theres have a diference too... your's was a Family name,... but that was may name...

whish that we've been close friends... and many song that coposed of your group released...

then i whs u'll ganna read my comment to you... Take Care & god blessed... just commentat my profile... Smile

fiqa
fiqa posted over 5 years ago
Seung-Ri!
Again...
Same birthday!!! But i was born in 1993!!!
You're the cutest!!!
siBAIKHATi
siBAIKHATi posted over 4 years ago

cuteeee…..

nas_mira
nas_mira posted over 4 years ago

he is da cool teens~~~~

mayb we can b bff

huhuhu~~~~

only in my dream~~~

HAHAHA!!!!

Lushy
Lushy posted over 4 years ago
LOVE iT
naw
naw posted over 4 years ago

seung ri, u can reduce my stress

i want to see u and talk with u

can i???

i am from myanmar 

visit 

warmly welcome

 

kaisshi
kaisshi posted over 4 years ago
I LOVE YOU OPPA! :)
preciouslife1994
preciouslife1994 posted over 4 years ago

love his voice!!!! ♥

swaan
swaan posted over 4 years ago

he's my fckin addiction!

swaan
swaan posted over 4 years ago

my drug.

i want him!

swaan
swaan posted over 4 years ago

i love seung ri,

he was cute with his hair and blond stroke!

BigBangVIP0411
BigBangVIP0411 posted over 4 years ago

seungri! you're the best maknae! love you <3

swaan
swaan posted over 4 years ago

if you love seungri

you have to join http://bestuff.com/stuff/the-sixpack-of-seungri

you have to like it, the sixpack of hiss

omgg