Sign Up!

Sayuri Anzu

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Untagged
Sayuri Anzu
Sayuri Anzu Sayuri Anzu

3 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Anzu Sayuri (杏さゆり)

Real name: Sasaki Sayuri (佐々木さゆり)

Birthdate: September 20, 1983

Birthplace: Kanagawa

Height: 164cm

Hobby: Listening to music

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Sayuri Anzu is the best!

KatsyKarma kg_5ive hi_dude

Comments

Add a comment

gbman
gbman posted over 6 years ago

Oh, alright as long as I am allowed!!!