Sign Up!

Risa Niigaki

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Risa Niigaki
Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki Risa Niigaki

24 people bested this!

2 people are curious.

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Real Name: Niigaki Risa (新垣里沙)

Nickname: Gaki-san, Omame-chan, Niinii, Gakinkomame

Birth date: October 20, 1988

Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan (raised in Hodogaya-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture)

Blood type: B

Height: 154.4 cm (5'0.8")

Hobby: Electone

Specialty: Mayuge beam/wave, "I'm in the middle of practicing my robot dance... (laugh)"

Favorite color: Light blue, pink, white, yellow

Favorite flowers: Sunflowers

Favorite season: Winter

Favorite saying: "Never let go, no matter what, and keep trying!"

Favorite food: Monjayaki

Disliked food: Fried meat

Allergy: Pollen

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Risa Niigaki is the best!

KatsyKarma Rui-Chan Annoy ogaWa Usagii scott1962 BerryzKawaii rodan_master nonobon SayumiLover87 Pandania ThreeInchGoldenLily liablossom12 padudu Isabelle90 luvmaya cartoonpanda Maki-chan desu! iisusik chan chickchack NonoFan Coconut20 Buono!911 fakedejiko homletchan

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!