Sign Up!

Renee Zellweger

Created by erinmae. Last Edited by movie lover.. Tagged as: Film, People
Renee Zellweger
Renee Zellweger Renee Zellweger Renee Zellweger Renee Zellweger

15 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark
Date of Birth

25 April 1969, Katy, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Renée Kathleen Zellweger

Nickname

Zelly

Height

5' 4" (1.63 m)

 

 

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Renee Zellweger is the best!

Bubbles93 erinmae Katia111 bridget_idol4 xonellalovesyax3 fuck.forever violet de cay juicyfruit crazymoviemaniac movie lover. LongLiveRock NoirRock uniQuee Tribble mnw1989

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!