Sign Up!

Naoya Urata

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Untagged
Naoya Urata
Naoya Urata Naoya Urata

6 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Urata Naoya (浦田直也)

Nickname: Urara, Naoya-kun, Uracchi, Hanchou, Leader

Birth Date: November 10, 1982

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: B

Height: 177cm

Favorite Color: fluorescent yellow-green, white, green, silver

Favorite Brand: NUMBER (N)INE

Favorite Sentence: Itadakimasu!

Favorite Food: Ramen
 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Naoya Urata is the best!

KatsyKarma yolytah Meari shinchi_LOVE YanaYumi tokidoki7791

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!