Sign Up!

Momoko Tsugunaga

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Momoko Tsugunaga
Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga Momoko Tsugunaga

74 people bested this!

2 people are curious.

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Real Name: Tsugunaga Momoko (嗣永桃子)

Nickname: Momo, Momo-chan, Tsugu-chan, Momochi, Pi-chicchi

Birth Date: March 06, 1992

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: O

Height: 149.8cm (4'11")

Hobby: Reading manga! I love manga

Special skill: I can sleep anywhere!?

Habit: When I'm nervous, my voice gets higher?

Strong point: I guess doing my best till the end even if I'm not good at it??

Weak point: Always taking up lots of time no matter what I do!

Favorite color: Pink, yellow

Favorite flower: Tulip (red ones)

Favorite season: Fall!! Because there's lots of delicious things to eat

Favorite word: "Itsumo happy" (always happy)

Favorite song: "Uwaki na Honey Pie" (Country Musume ni Konno to Fujimoto)

Favorite book: Manga

Favorite movie: "Hamutarou"!!

Favorite food: Sea urchin, kanpachi, crab

Least favorite food: Green peas

Scared of: Rollercoasters, haunted houses...

Disliked thing to do: Dance...

Charm point: Eyelashes. They're a bit longer than most people's!

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Momoko Tsugunaga is the best!

KatsyKarma yuri shimizu PheonixKuriboh Aaric Usagii X_Black.Lotus_X U-Know4ever hnzee Voie Lactée reimimo HardcoreOtaku BerryzKawaii FanBoyPro2.0 welniuke rodan_master buono2010 chanzy1728 Yumi_Momoko piano88 Zeon luvmaya p-qah xXmisamarasanXx FansMomoko vampirexprincessX SunshineMalon Ribbon Candy sapharat Maki-chan desu! nana-kun chukzzz Helloprojectfan ChiiRisa momochan1234 iisusik chan Karin_Aya hurrycanger Perfetto shellbelina GN777Momoko SparklingPuffy sushiqueen Miza miyu-chan cell_k5

Comments

Add a comment

Liang
Liang posted over 6 years ago

MoMoChan's so cute...

 

BenBen
BenBen posted over 6 years ago

MoMoko rox!!

hope she noe that i'm her number 1 fans!

=)...

 

xILUx
xILUx posted over 6 years ago

I've never heard about her o0. but I do love asian ppls especially the girls, they're cute. so what does she do?

xILUx
xILUx posted over 6 years ago

I've never heard about her o0. but I do love asian ppls especially the girls, they're cute. so what does she do?

FanBoyPro2.0
FanBoyPro2.0 posted over 6 years ago

momo is my FAVORITE!

well, kago is my fave but she's expelled from h!p T__T

anyway i love berryz & buono!!!  i even have a momoko chibi tattoo! XD 

FanBoyPro2.0
FanBoyPro2.0 posted over 6 years ago

momo is my FAVORITE!

well, kago is my fave but she's expelled from h!p T__T

anyway i love berryz & buono!!!  i even have a momoko chibi tattoo! XD 

GN777Momoko
GN777Momoko posted over 5 years ago

The Cutest member of Berryz Koubou =)

Buono!911
Buono!911 posted over 5 years ago

Momoko is so cute and her voice sounds so adorable when she sings!! >_<

hurrycanger
hurrycanger posted over 5 years ago

"Habit: When I'm nervous, my voice gets higher?"

- I'm a boy (1993), but whenever I panic or dismay my voice gets high too Tongue out. (it's kind of weird)

eonixkeiichi
eonixkeiichi posted over 5 years ago

Anata no Kawaii~^_^

Ichigo972000
Ichigo972000 posted over 5 years ago

Momoko deserves to be number 1, not Reina. :P

sapharat
sapharat posted over 5 years ago

momo chan Kawaii

sapharat
sapharat posted over 5 years ago

I Love You momochan

p-qah
p-qah posted over 4 years ago

i think you are really cute when take a photo but please don't control you're face....

 

rajnikanth
rajnikanth posted over 4 years ago

SHE STUNNED EVERYONE AND ME TOO LUCKILY TO BE BORN ON MARCH 6 , TRY YOUR HAND IN FILM !

vampirexprincessX
vampirexprincessX posted over 4 years ago

like her like her like her

she's sooooo cute!

kimikoni
kimikoni posted over 4 years ago

she's my favorite. so adorable

FansMomoko
FansMomoko posted over 4 years ago

Momoko.

 I Love u LoL

AndrewK
AndrewK posted over 4 years ago
Momo Forever.. ^.^
buono2010
buono2010 posted over 4 years ago
she is so  cute i love her buono is one of my favorite i like her more than aya matsuuraSmileLaughingCool
rodan_master
rodan_master posted over 4 years ago

I LOVE Momoko!!! One of the cutest girls in existance and one of my favorite voices in H!P.

Yumi_Momoko
Yumi_Momoko posted over 4 years ago

Momo your the best with EVERYTHING! XD

chanzy1728
chanzy1728 posted over 4 years ago

momoko is so cute...

 

 

viper079
viper079 posted over 3 years ago

momo-chi KAWAII