Sign Up!

Miki Fujimoto

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Miki Fujimoto
Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto Miki Fujimoto

25 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Fujimoto Miki (藤本美貴)

Nickname: Mikitty, Mikitan, Miki-chan, Miki-sama

Birth date: February 26, 1985

Birthplace: Takikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan

Blood type: A

Height: 156 cm/ 5′ 1″

Favorite songs: Shabondama and Romantic Ukare Mode

Favorite food: Yakiniku, natto

Least favorite food: Scallions, cauliflower, broccoli, taro

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Miki Fujimoto is the best!

Shiro Emiya SAiiparN PheonixKuriboh heart-58269 Annoy ogaWa xokilledthedoll NihonNingyou BerryzKawaii SwEEtBuBBleBuNNy>.< rodan_master SayumiLover87 Pandania liablossom12 Isabelle90 kuttie Faathir epit chickchack takashima23 jonilennon NonoFan c-ute Iruka meggumi nonochi

Comments

Add a comment

Annoy ogaWa
Annoy ogaWa posted over 2 years ago

I die for her ^^