Sign Up!

Mai Hagiwara

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by tsuzukimimai. Tagged as: Music, People
Mai Hagiwara
Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara Mai Hagiwara

43 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Hagiwara Mai

Birthdate: 1996-02-07

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Nickname: Maimai, Hagitty, Mai-chan

Blood Type: AB

Height: 156cm

Hobby: Riding a unicycle

Special Skill: Riding a unicycle

Strong Point: Bright, laugh easily, natural airhead

Weak Point: I love pranks!

Habit: Easily holding hands or linking arms with someone

Favourite Color: Pink, light blue, orange

Favourite Flower: Lavender

Disliked thing/thing to do: Studying. Cleaning up.

Scared of: Cats, ghosts

Favourite Movie: “Harry Potter,” “Jurassic Park”

Favourite Book: “Nezumi-kun no Chokki”

Favourite Word: “Daisuki” (I love you/it)

Favourite Season: Summer

Favourite Food: Strawberries, curry rice

Least Favourite Food: Melon, watermelon, green bell pepper

Favourite Song: “Genki Jirushi no Oomori Song”- Minimoni

Charm Point: Dimples

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Mai Hagiwara is the best!

shootingstars KatsyKarma Rui-Chan raechii Thea-chan U-Know4ever Voie Lactée mai higawara BerryzKawaii konsuhiro14 kawaiikrisa rodan_master utau-chan12 SunshineMalon Shiro Emiya Helloprojectfan GuitarChik18 proMIERU ~kawaii~rayleen~ Kaza-chan ryoxyuuto chickchack Mikururu KChan1492 daddysgir232 NonoFan Runaway Blues pannier lucarian94 kerorogunso_95 Coconut20 Coconut20 ilovejpop3 Buono!911 YamadaRyosuke9 Ichigo972000 tsuzukimimai neospaceblue Restrooms nonochi imodium ahheij maimai

Comments

Add a comment

maimai
maimai posted over 6 years ago

She is Sooo cute

ryoxyuuto
ryoxyuuto posted over 5 years ago

kawaiii!! i saw her sing " yeah! meccha holiday" on youtube she was soo cuute!! sme ppl had doubts!! they are soo mean! buut I believes she's cuute!!

Kaza-chan
Kaza-chan posted over 5 years ago

Kawii~desu

Buono!911
Buono!911 posted over 4 years ago

Oh My God, she is so cute!!!!! :D

hurrycanger
hurrycanger posted over 4 years ago

she's really cute, and innocent ^__^

Her voice is super super cute ^_^

chrysalis
chrysalis posted over 4 years ago

she is the cutest girl that i've ever met

GuitarChik18
GuitarChik18 posted over 4 years ago

she is TOOOOOO adorable!!!!!!!!!!!!!! no wonder she's a member of C-UTE!! cuz she's too cute!!

TheChosenOne509
TheChosenOne509 posted over 3 years ago

kawaii.

lucarian94
lucarian94 posted over 3 years ago

i wish i could meet her in person…AAAAAA KAWAIIIIIII

konsuhiro14
konsuhiro14 posted over 3 years ago

kawaii..

Voie Lactée
Voie Lactée posted over 2 years ago

Kawaii ne ♥!

 

raechii
raechii posted over 2 years ago

MAI! so cute! She was once the baby of Hello! Project. The sweet little Mai. Now she's a wonderful, beautiful and talented teenager!!! Keep on the good work Mai! I love you! <3

 

 

 

Uhm, I'll use this opportunity  to promote this page.PLEASE CLICK LIKE!

http://www.facebook.com/home.php#!/pages/Wada-Ayaka-/243893883874
Runaway Blues
Runaway Blues posted about 1 year ago

2/7/13 お誕生日おめでとう舞ちゃん