Sign Up!

Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo

Created by JeaHo. Last Edited by JeaHo. Tagged as: Untagged
Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo
Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo

11 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong
Position: Main Vocals
Age: 23/24
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Choong Nam
Education: "3rd Year University Student"
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place

Stage Name: U-Know
Real Name: Jung YunHo (정윤호)
Position: Vocal (Baritone); Leader
Age: 21/22 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace : Jun Nam
Education: 3rd year university student
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Listening to music, reading, sports and composing music
Special Ability: Singing and dancing
1st Annual SM Best Competition - Best Dancing 1st Place
 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Kim JaeJoong and Jung YunHo is the best!

fantasyn T.O.P'SotherHALF Punlepe Rhyme Ee-Bbeun Ragiel Tina_Lee JeaHo Maeve Kitsune SuMin emo love Shero_Bear

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!