Sign Up!

Hyun Bi

Created by Jenz. Last Edited by Jenz. Tagged as: People
Hyun Bi
Hyun Bi Hyun Bi Hyun Bi Hyun Bi Hyun Bi Hyun Bi

22 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark
* Name: Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
* Chinese Name: 玄彬
* Real Name: 김태평 / Kim Tae-pyung (Gim Tae-pyeong) / 金泰平
* Profession: Actor
* Date of birth: 1982 September 25
* Height: 184cm
* Weight: 74kg
* Star sign: Libra
* Blood type: B
Drama, Movie: Queen of Snow, My Name is Kim Sam-Soon, Ireland, New Nonstop 4, Bodyguard, A Millionaire's First Love, Daddy Long Legs.
 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Hyun Bi is the best!

ikram cookie kat-tuNews 0range prims.yoyo leonor1489 edinaa Hoi Hoi xoxjaesihaehyunoxo Jenz ariukaa Fatin Rameli kim fourth tenna yumyumx3 aRa=) sexinishi hardoussa yunnie07 areeya2015 sasoo -Maxx- kosmik

Comments

Add a comment

leonor1489
leonor1489 posted over 5 years ago

love him in the drama snow queen!!!!!!!!!

hardoussa
hardoussa posted over 5 years ago

HE S SO HANDSOME CUTE I LOVE HIM SINCE I WATCHED HIM IN ARELAND;;;AND OF COURSE HE WAS SO GRAET WITHKIM SUN AH IN MY NAME IS KIM SAM SOON