Sign Up!

Hitomi Sakai

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Hitomi Sakai

1 person bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Sakai Hitomi (酒井瞳)

Nickname: Sakacchi (さかっち)

Birth date: May 3, 1989

Birthplace: Miyazaki, Japan

Blood type: O

Height: 163 cm

Hobbies: Traveling for food, observing nature

Special skills: Imitations, Cossack dance, basketball

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Hitomi Sakai is the best!

KatsyKarma

Comments

Add a comment

Post the first comment!