Sign Up!

Hitomi Miyake

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Hitomi Miyake

4 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Name: Miyake Hitomi (三宅ひとみ)

Nicknames: Hii (ひぃ), Hii-chan (ひぃちゃん)

Birth date: July 10, 1992

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood type: A

Height: 155 cm

Hobbies: Dancing, shopping, wearing stylish clothes, walking

Special skill: I balance

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Hitomi Miyake is the best!

KatsyKarma Bakacaptain zachkawaii Anonymous of /a/

Comments

Add a comment

zachkawaii
zachkawaii posted over 6 years ago

ughhhhhhhhhhhhh she is so cute and her birthday is in a few weeks!!