Sign Up!

Erika Umeda

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Erika Umeda
Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda Erika Umeda

10 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Real Name: Umeda Erika (梅田えりか)

Nickname: Ume-san, Ume-chan, Umeri-chan

Birth Date:  May 24, 1991

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 170 cm (5'7")

Pets: RAMU-chan, MUU-chan, RUNA-chan

Hobby: Collecting stickers

Special Skill: Cooking

Favorite Color: Pink, yellow, white, light blue, orange

Favorite Flower: Tulip, hibiscus, rose

Favorite Season: Winter, summer

Favorite Subject: Music

Favorite Song: "White Love" (SPEED), "LOVE Machine" (Morning Musume)

Favorite Book: "TV Pia"

Favorite Movie: "Tonari no Totoro," "Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi"

Favorite Brand/Designer: CECIL McBEE, JSG

Favorite Word: "Mirai" (future)

Favorite Food: Edamame, beef jerky, pizza, ice-cream, cake, melon, soramame, chocolate, senbei, cookies, yakiniku

Least Favorite Food: Meat, bitter melon 

Habit: Spreading my legs because I'm always wearing pants

Charm Point: "a row of 3 moles on the right of my cheek"

Strong Point: ""I have a lot of energy"

Weak Point: Short Tempered

Scared of: Dad, bugs, monsters

Disliked Thing/Thing to do: Studying, exercise

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Erika Umeda is the best!

KatsyKarma U-Know4ever BerryzKawaii Maki-chan desu! 12karenonpumai21 Helloprojectfan hurrycanger chickchack neospaceblue Cawakitty

Comments

Add a comment

hurrycanger
hurrycanger posted over 4 years ago

@Ume-san : there're a lot of things I have the same with you ^_^

@all : she looks so graceful :) . I like her alot =P