Sign Up!

Aika Mitsui

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: Music, People
Aika Mitsui
Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui Aika Mitsui

18 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Real Name: Mitsui Aika (光井愛佳)

Nickname: Mittsi, Aika-don, Aika-san

Birth Date: January 12, 1993

Birthplace: Shiga Prefecture, Japan

Blood Type: O

Height: 156.4 cm (5'1.6")

Special Skill: Bowling

Habit: Talks to Self

Favorite Food: Strawberries

Disliked Food: Chocolate

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Aika Mitsui is the best!

KatsyKarma Kaori-chan BerryzKawaii Piper_G rodan_master padudu genbupriestess Shiro Emiya iisusik chan Queensagara TouchMeYourDead BenBen chickchack akaipanda NonoFan Jyana Buono!911 fakedejiko

Comments

Add a comment

BenBen
BenBen posted over 6 years ago

She's great too but not that really great ._..

 

Buono!911
Buono!911 posted over 4 years ago
Aika. . . .why don't you like chocolate!? It's so good with it's taste and you can make many snacks and desserts with this delicious treat. Why? Surprised
iisusik chan
iisusik chan posted over 4 years ago

cuteness girl!!!

genbupriestess
genbupriestess posted over 4 years ago

I like her. I don't know why many dislike her. I guess people have different tastes.

Kaori-chan
Kaori-chan posted over 2 years ago

I love Aika. She’s my favourite Momusu member :D