Sign Up!

Ai Kago

Created by KatsyKarma. Last Edited by KatsyKarma. Tagged as: People
Ai Kago
Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago Ai Kago

27 people bested this!

Do you think this is the best?

It's the best! There's better! Bookmark

Real Name: Kago Ai (加護亜依)

Nickname: Aibon (あいぼん), Aipi (her mother called her this first), Kago-chan, Kagoloco, Love Basket

Birth Date: Febuary 07, 1988

Birthplace: Nara-ken, Japan

Blood type: AB

Height: 155 cm (5'1")

Weight: 39 kg (85.8 lbs)

Hobbies: Karaoke, cooking, studying

Favorite color: White

Favorite flowers: Tulips

Favorite word: Happy

Favorite food: Nattou, ponzu

Disliked food: Carrots

 

Get Great Stuff at (and other places we like)

Members that think Ai Kago is the best!

KatsyKarma X_Black.Lotus_X Yuki18Yuki BerryzKawaii FanBoyPro2.0 rodan_master nonobon SayumiLover87 Wickedklown768 padudu klrlla SunshineMalon cartoonpanda nyamiautvxq Maki-chan desu! YunnieGirl3000 BenBen curiositykate fakir's true love batboy Mikururu NonoFan Chrestomanci Runaway Blues fakedejiko duckman agave

Comments

Add a comment

Runaway Blues
Runaway Blues posted about 1 year ago

She’s cute.. Funny… Enough to say X: